Start
Nach oben
History Trophy 2004
Platzierungen 2010
Platzierungen 2011
Platzierungen 2012
Platzierungen 2013
Platzierungen 2014
Platzierungen 2015

Platzierungen 2015

 

MZ-Trophy

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Detlef "goedi" Goedigk Es wird schon heller keep smiling 9

2

Marcus Klepsch Märkisch Bremen TrS NoS 150 6,9

3

Sebastian Wagner Motorsport Gaditz MZ TS 150 SW 6 779

4

Ricardo Zenschner Oldtimer Club Neuendorf Anton 3

5

Tom h.f.l. Hoffmann ES-Rockers anna 666

6

Matthias Seitz Sexpistons-Trophyteam TS150 112

7

Patrick Erb Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner TS Moto 77

8

Thomas Weigert Ich und Atze M42
9 Thomas Häntzschel Letschin Riders Silbersurfer 15
10 René Feldmann ES-Rockers ES Karacho 667

11

Martin "Blaubrenner" Weymann Team Bremen TSME-Nos 150 69

 

B-Finale

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

12

Ricardo Zenschner Oldtimer Club Neuendorf Anton 3

13

Stefan "Heizer" Messerschmidt Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner TS-stripped 73

14

Karsten Wegert Sexpistons-Trophyteam Das Grün TS 150 113

15

André Gerloff Team G1 TS 150/ G1 101
16 Stefan Szillat Karo einfach TSie 76
17 Roland Lewerenz Jugendsportgruppe Phönix 86
18 Falko Krause Letschin Riders TS-Trophy 16
19 Grille der Blech Quäler Team Aluschweißer TS125 20

20

Heiko "Der Aluschweißer" Klauk Team Aluschweißer MZ TS 125 RS Drehschieber 19

 

C-Finale

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

21

Steffen Appenroth Sexpistons-Trophyteam ES150 88

22

Michael Klambeck Aeskulap MZ TS150 14

23

Andreas Neumann Neumann Garagen TS150 25

24

Kevin Lange Team G1 MZ TS150 17,6
25 Ricardo Vetter V-Team Rennricke V1
26 Claudia Vetter V-Team Rennbock V2
27 Stephan " Lu" Förste Lord of Trophy Sport Lumpi TS 150 Pi

 

Fern-Ost Cup

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Moritz Grüßung Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Gelbe Feile 08/15

2

Daniel Tesch Sexpistons-Trophyteam Black Red Beast 55
3 Bastian Ludwig Sexpistons-Trophyteam Original RT 216

4

Sebastian Wagner Motorsport Gaditz MZ TS 150 SW 6 779

 

RT-Cup

 

Fahrer

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Patrick Erb Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Ratte 87 87
2 Philipp Heß Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner RT125 48
3 André Gerloff G1 RT125 26,5
4 Steffan "Jack" Schmidt Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Grüne Minna 67

 

ES-Gespann Cup

 

Fahrer

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Karsten Wegert

Michi Weigi

SexPistons / Trophyteam

ES 250/2  Schwarz/Rost

00

2

Patrick Erb

Stefan Messerschmidt

Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner

Ratte 87

87

 

Und hier gehts zu den Fotos: