Start
Nach oben
History Trophy 2004
Platzierungen 2010
Platzierungen 2011
Platzierungen 2012
Platzierungen 2013
Platzierungen 2014
Platzierungen 2015
Platzierungen 2016

Platzierungen 2016

MZ-Trophy

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Tom Schulze Team Schulze Brother`s MZ TS 150 C 125

2

Marc Schulze Team Schulze Brother`s MZ TS 150 S 126

3

Rene "Crashpilot" Schreyer Team OST Eisern-TS 74

4

Marcus Triumpatas Märkisch Bremen TrS NoS 150 6,9

5

Philipp Hess Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Die geht ja garnich 13

6

Falko Krause Letschin Riders TS-Trophy 16

7

Stefan "Heizer" Messerschmidt Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner TS-stripped 73

8

Martin "Blaubrenner" Weymann Team Bremen TSME-Nos 150 69
9 Ricardo Zenschner Oldtimer Club Neuendorf Anton 3

 

B-Finale

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

10

Falko Krause Letschin Riders TS-Trophy 16

11

Thomas Weigert Belzebub M42
12 Matthias Seitz Belzebub KTMZ 112
13 Karsten Wegert Sexpistons-Trophyteam Das Grün TS 150 113
14 Andreas Neumann Neumann Garagen TS150 25
15 Stefan Szillat Team 0815 TSie 76
16 Schmitti es-rockers anna 666
17 Thomas Häntzschel Letschin Riders Silbersurfer 15

18

Lotte es-rockers ES Karacho 667

 

C-Finale

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

19

Thomas Weigert Belzebub M42

20

André Gerloff Team G1 TS 150/ G1 101

21

Steffen Appenroth Sexpistons-Trophyteam ES150 88
22 Ricardo Vetter V-Team Rennricke V1
23 Claudia Vetter V-Team Rennbock V2
24 Nils "Straßencrashpilot" Buddelmeyer Team OST E-85 Bio-Power 38
25 Stephan " Lu" Förste Lord of Trophy Sport Lumpi TS 150 Pi

 

Fern-Ost Cup

 

Fahrer 

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Marc Schulze Team Schulze Brother`s MZ TS 150 S 126
2 Tom Schulze Team Schulze Brother`s MZ TS 150 C 125

3

Moritz Grüßing Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Gelbe Feile 08/15
4 Tom "h.f.l." Hoffmann es-rockers Black Red Beast 55

5

Sebastian Wagner Motorsport Gaditz MZ TS 150 SW 6 779

 

RT-Cup

 

Fahrer

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Patrick Erb Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Ratte 87
2 Philipp Hess Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Rote Socke 48
3 André Gerloff G1 RT125 26,5
4 Stefan "Heizer" Messerschmidt Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Survival 65

 

ES-Gespann Cup

Fahrer

Team

Motorrad

Startnummer

1

Sebastian Wagner

 

Motorsport Gaditz ES 250/2 187
2 Patrick Erb

Stefan Messerschmidt

Rhön-Rennsteig-Renner Ratte 87 87
3 Karsten Wegert

 

SexPistons / Trophyteam ES 250/2  Schwarz/Ros 00

 

 

Und hier gehts zu den Fotos: